Arifical LawNatural Order
LawChaos32d6+3102d6+310
DivineThe GoddessThe InheritorsThe Primoridals42d6+4112d6+411
Void52d6+5122d6+512
MundaneThe Huntress62d6+6133d6+616.5
72d6+7143d6+717.5
82d6+8153d6+818.5
92d6+9164d6+923
112d6+11184d6+10
152d6+15226d6+1536
Baal
Paimon
Marbas
Balam
Zagan
Belial
Valefar/Malaphar
BarbatosMalthus
Morax
Gusion
Berith
Astaroth
Naberius
Vapuka
Gremory
Kimaris
Phenex
Malthus
Morax
Orias
A (1 to 19)Prime #CountTotalB (1 to 17)Prime #CountTotal
Prime Devil / Devil Prime111Prime Devil / Devil Prime111
Devil Prince334Devil Prince334
Devil Duke51519Devil Duke51519
Devil Count7105124Major Devil7105124
Major Devil1111551279Greater Devil1111551279
Greater Devil131501516294Lesser Devil131501516294
Lesser Devil17255255271549Minor Devil17255255271549
Minor Devil1948498455121394
C (1 to 13)Prime #CountTotalLegionsTotal Under
Prime Devil / Devil Prime11113211822
Devil Prince33411537702
Devil Duke5151971710870
Greater Devil710512458554350
Lesser Devil1111551279356458710
Minor Devil1315015162941244654410
C (1 to 11)Prime #CountTotalLegionsTotal UnderC (1 to 13)LevelPrime #CountTotalLegionsTotal Under
Prime Devil / Devil Prime1111114069Prime Devil / Devil Prime??1111477245
Devil Prince334726859Devil Prince??334492415
Devil Duke51519595925Devil Duke??5151998483
Greater Devil71051243402885Devil Baron20710512411140692082336
Lesser Devil111155127911476090
Major Devil16111155127911476090
15772017107Greater Devil334654744
1701Lesser Devil51732522069
Minor Devil7121275143344
51113340251477369
CountDevils Per
Legion11279
Battlion3426
Platoon585
Squad712
Archdevils
Grand DevilsGeneral
Major DevilsLieutenant-colonelLieutenant-colonelGeneral
Greater DevilsCaptainCaptainLieutenant-colonelGeneralSergeantCaptain
Moderate/Standard DevilsSergeantSoliderSergeantSolider
Lesser DevilsSoliderServantsServants
Minor DevilsServants
Devil Prime1st
Devil Prince2nd
Devil Duke3rd
Devil Baron4th
General5th
Lieutenant-colonel6th
Captain7th
Sergeant8th
Solider9th
Servants
HolyProfaneUnholyInfernalOmnicidalUnalignedCreature
Holy-LessMore-More-
ProfaneMore-LessMoreMore-
UnholyLessMore--More-
Infernal-More--More-
OmnicidalMoreMoreMoreMoreMore-
Unaligned------
Damage
AirAirYou can control winds and the weather.Pushing GustDisperse into Air
AmbitionAmbitionYou strive to keep up with and outpace the competition.Blind AmbitionCompetitive EdgeAmbition43
CitiesCitiesYou have powers over urban environments and denizens.Face in the CrowdPulse of the CityChange
ConfidenceConfidenceYou overcome your fear and project pride.Veil of ConfidenceDelusional PrideCold
CreationCreationYou have divine abilities related to crafting and art.Splash of ArtArtistic FlourishConfidence
DarknessDarknessYou operate in the darkness and take away the light.Cloak of ShadowDarkened EyesCreation
DeathDeathYou have the power to end lives and destroy undead.Death’s CallEradicate UndeathDarkness
DestructionDestructionYou are a conduit for divine devastation.Cry of DestructionDestructive AuraDeath
DreamsDreamsYou have the power to enter and manipulate dreams.Sweet DreamDreamer’s CallDecay
EarthEarthYou control soil and stone.Hurtling StoneLocalized QuakeDelirium
FamilyFamilyYou aid and protect your family and community more effectively.Soothing WordsUnityDestruction
FateFateYou see and understand hidden inevitabilities.Read FateTempt FateDreams
FireFireYou control flame.Fire RayFlame BarrierDust
FreedomFreedomYou liberate yourself and others from shackles and constraints.Unimpeded StrideWord of FreedomDuty
HealingHealingYour healing magic is particularly potent.Healer’s BlessingRebuke DeathFamily
IndulgenceIndulgenceYou feast mightily and can shake off the effects of overindulging.OverstuffTake its CourseFate
KnowledgeKnowledgeYou receive divine insights.Scholarly RecollectionKnow the EnemyFreedom
LuckLuckYou’re unnaturally lucky and keep out of harm’s way.Bit of LuckLucky BreakGlyph
MagicMagicYou perform the unexpected and inexplicable.Magic’s VesselMystic BeaconHealing
MightMightYour physical power is bolstered by divine strength.Athletic RushEnduring MightIndulgence
MoonMoonYou command powers associated with the moon.MoonbeamTouch of the MoonKnowledge
NatureNatureYou hold power over animals and plants.Vibrant ThornsNature’s BountyLightning
NightmaresNightmaresYou fill minds with horror and dread.Waking NightmareShared NightmareLuck
PainPainYou punish those who displease you with the sharp sting of pain.Savor the StingRetributive PainMagic
PassionPassionYou evoke passion, whether as love or lust.Charming TouchCaptivating AdorationMight
PerfectionPerfectionYou strive to perfect your mind, body, and spirit.Perfected MindPerfected FormNightmares
ProtectionProtectionYou ward yourself and others.Protector’s SacrificeProtector’s SpherePain
SecrecySecrecyYou protect secrets and keep them hidden.Forced QuietSafeguard SecretPassion
SunSunYou harness the power of the sun and other light sources, and punish undead.Dazzling FlashPositive LuminancePerfection
TravelTravelYou have power over movement and journeys.Agile FeetTraveler’s TransitPlague
TrickeryTrickeryYou deceive others and cause mischief.Sudden ShiftTrickster’s TwinProtection
TruthTruthYou pierce lies and discover the truth.Word of TruthGlimpse the TruthRepose
TyrannyTyrannyYou wield power to rule and enslave others.Touch of ObedienceCommanding LashSecrecy
UndeathUndeathYour magic carries close ties to the undead.Touch of Undeath (Cleric)Malignant SustenanceSorrow
WaterWaterYou control water and bodies of water.Tidal SurgeDownpourSoul
WealthWealthYou hold power over wealth, trade, and treasure.Appearance of WealthPrecious MetalsSwarm
ZealZealYour inner fire increases your combat prowess.Weapon SurgeZeal for BattleToil
Travel
Trickery
Undeath
AirYou can control winds and the weather.Pushing GustDisperse into AirVigil
AmbitionYou strive to keep up with and outpace the competition.Blind AmbitionCompetitive EdgeVoid
ChangeYou can restructure the physical and metaphysical.Adapt SelfAdaptive AblationWyrmkin
CitiesYou have powers over urban environments and denizens.Face in the CrowdPulse of the CityZeal
ColdYou control ice, snow, and freezing temperatures.Winter BoltDiamond Dust
ConfidenceYou overcome your fear and project pride.Veil of ConfidenceDelusional Pride
CreationYou have divine abilities related to crafting and art.Splash of ArtArtistic Flourish
DarknessYou operate in the darkness and take away the light.Cloak of ShadowDarkened Eyes
DeathYou have the power to end lives and destroy undead.Death’s CallEradicate Undeath
DecayYou have the power to spoil and deteriorate matter.Withering GraspFallow Field
DeliriumYou can bring about hallucinations and restlessness.HyperfocusEphemeral Hazards
DestructionYou are a conduit for divine devastation.Cry of DestructionDestructive Aura
DreamsYou have the power to enter and manipulate dreams.Sweet DreamDreamer’s Call
DustYou have the power to dry and crumble what opposes you.ParchDust Storm
DutyYou defend oaths and carry out your divine missions with great dedication.Oathkeeper’s InsigniaDutiful Challenge
EarthYou control soil and stone.Hurtling StoneLocalized Quake
FamilyYou aid and protect your family and community more effectively.Soothing WordsUnity
FateYou see and understand hidden inevitabilities.Read FateTempt Fate
FireYou control flame.Fire RayFlame Barrier
FreedomYou liberate yourself and others from shackles and constraints.Unimpeded StrideWord of Freedom
GlyphYou wield power over written words and symbols.RedactGhostly Transcription
HealingYour healing magic is particularly potent.Healer’s BlessingRebuke Death
IndulgenceYou feast mightily and can shake off the effects of overindulging.OverstuffTake its Course
KnowledgeYou receive divine insights.Scholarly RecollectionKnow the Enemy
LightningYou control electricity, thunder, and storms.Charged JavelinBottle the Storm
LuckYou’re unnaturally lucky and keep out of harm’s way.Bit of LuckLucky Break
MagicYou perform the unexpected and inexplicable.Magic’s VesselMystic Beacon
MightYour physical power is bolstered by divine strength.Athletic RushEnduring Might
MoonYou command powers associated with the moon.MoonbeamTouch of the Moon
NatureYou hold power over animals and plants.Vibrant ThornsNature’s Bounty
NightmaresYou fill minds with horror and dread.Waking NightmareShared Nightmare
PainYou punish those who displease you with the sharp sting of pain.Savor the StingRetributive Pain
PassionYou evoke passion, whether as love or lust.Charming TouchCaptivating Adoration
PerfectionYou strive to perfect your mind, body, and spirit.Perfected MindPerfected Form
PlagueYou wield disease and pestilence like a weapon.Divine PlaguesFoul Miasma
ProtectionYou ward yourself and others.Protector’s SacrificeProtector’s Sphere
ReposeYou ease mental burdens.Share BurdenFont of Serenity
SecrecyYou protect secrets and keep them hidden.Forced QuietSafeguard Secret
SorrowYou have a painful connection to melancholy and sadness.LamentOverflowing Sorrow
SoulYou wield power over the spiritual.Eject SoulEctoplasmic Interstice
StarYou command the power of the stars.Zenith StarAsterism
SunYou harness the power of the sun and other light sources, and punish undead.Dazzling FlashPositive Luminance
SwarmYou exert control over masses of creatures.SwarmsenseSwarm Form
TimeYou reign over the flow of time.Delay ConsequenceStasis
ToilYou work constantly and refuse to let anything stand in your way.Practice Makes PerfectTireless Worker
TravelYou have power over movement and journeys.Agile FeetTraveler’s Transit
TrickeryYou deceive others and cause mischief.Sudden ShiftTrickster’s Twin
TruthYou pierce lies and discover the truth.Word of TruthGlimpse the Truth
TyrannyYou wield power to rule and enslave others.Touch of ObedienceCommanding Lash
UndeathYour magic carries close ties to the undead.Touch of UndeathMalignant Sustenance
VigilYou watch over those long passed and guard their secrets.Object MemoryRemember the Lost
VoidYou draw power from emptiness.Empty InsideDoor to Beyond
WaterYou control water and bodies of water.Tidal SurgeDownpour
WealthYou hold power over wealth, trade, and treasure.Appearance of WealthPrecious Metals
WyrmkinYou draw on the power of dragons, linnorms, and other powerful reptilian creatures.Draconic BarrageRoar of the Wyrm
Zeal
??? Make the Seaborn into the Stormborn/Tempest?
?? Should she be given Lightning only or also air?
The Huntress / The Godhunter / The Hero Slayer
6 planes12 perosnal
InhertianceAmon SpltNewPlanePlaneGenderRaceSkillWeaponWeaponSpell 1Spell 2Spell 3
The Warrior / The BoundXXDutyAirWaterZealMightFemaleHumanAthleticsLongswordSpeartrue strike (1)
The SeabornDarknessWaterXDestructionPerfection???FemaleMerfolkPerformanceTridentLongspear
The TempestDarkness??AirXDestructionLightning?FemaleDwarfAcrobaticsTridentBattleaxe
The SmithEarthFireCreationMaleDwarfCraftingwarhammerPick
The ArchitectXXCitiesEarthFireCreationGlyphMaleGoblinCraftingLight HammerHeavy Crossbow
The Lover / The VengenceMoonWaterXPassionPainIndulgenceFluidFluidDiplomacyBladed ScarfDagger
The Magician / The TricksterTimeMagicFireXTrickerySecrecyMaleArcane ElfArcaneStaffRapiermagic missile (1)invisibility (2)fireball (3)
The Merchant / The ExplorerXXWealthWaterXTravelAmbition???MaleGnomeSocietyShortbowKatana
The Guardian / The Final TruthTruthEarthXDeathVigilProtectionNon-binaryMedium HumanoidDeceptionHalberdBastardsword
The Farmer /NatureEarthXHealingDecayConfidenceMaleHalfingSurvivalSyctheSickle
The Matriarch / The MotherTyrannyLuckAirXFamilyKnowledgeFemaleOrcMedicineMaceFist
The Watcher / The Noble OneSunFireXWyrmkinRepose???FemaleDragonIntimidationJawKhopesh
The Beast / The Old OneXXFreedomWaterEarthChangeColdUnkownUnkownNatureClawScimitarSummon Animal (1)
The Dreamer / The DespairStarsAirFireDreamsNightmaresSoulsNon-binaryOccult ElfOccultismStarknifeFlachion
The GodhunterFateTravelZealDustVoidPerfectionFemaleDivine ElfStealthLongbowGreatsword
Inhertiancefor 4for 5
PrimarySecondryRepsrenative4 male24
AirThe DreamerThe MerchantThe WarriorThe Matriarch4 female
WaterThe LoverThe Wild OneThe MerchantThe Seaborn4 ???
EarthThe FarmerThe ArchitectThe Wild OneThe Guardian
FireThe WatcherThe WarriorThe ArchitectThe Trickerster
The Lover wrestles the moon from luna
The watcher eats Helios and births a new sun
The farmer tamed the wilds and subjected Gaia
The dreamer push Sora into the void
It took four of them to defeat Amon
The trickster fooled him into striking against the Guardian
Sturdy she did no fall, and with him distracted
The matricarach guided the Seaborn to deliver the final blow
The trickester wanted truth, but he could not be trusted
Instead it was entrusted to the Guardain to guard
6 planes12 perosnal
InhertianceAmon SpltNewElementalElementalGenderRaceSkillWeaponWeaponSpell 1Spell 2Spell 3
The WarriorXXDutyAirWaterZealMightFemaleHumanAthleticsLongswordSpeartrue strike (1)
The SeabornDarknessWaterXDestructionPerfection???FemaleMerfolkPerformanceTridentLongspear
The TempestDarkness??AirXDestructionLightning?FemaleDwarfAcrobaticsTridentBattleaxe
The SmithEarthFireCreationMaleDwarfCraftingwarhammerPick
The ArchitectXXCitiesEarthFireCreationGlyphMaleGoblinCraftingLight HammerHeavy Crossbow
The Lover / The VengenceMoonWaterXPassionPainIndulgenceFluidFluidDiplomacyBladed ScarfDagger
The Magician / The TricksterTimeMagicFireXTrickerySecrecyMaleArcane ElfArcaneStaffRapiermagic missile (1)invisibility (2)fireball (3)
The Merchant / The ExplorerXXWealthWaterXTravelAmbition???MaleGnomeSocietyShortbowKatana
The Guardian / The Final TruthTruthEarthXDeathVigilProtectionNon-binaryMedium HumanoidDeceptionHalberdBastardsword
The Farmer /NatureEarthXHealingDecayConfidenceMaleHalfingSurvivalSyctheSickle
The Matriarch / The MotherTyrannyLuckAirXFamilyKnowledgeFemaleOrcMedicineMaceFist
The Watcher / The Noble OneSunFireXWyrmkinRepose???FemaleDragonIntimidationJawKhopesh
The Beast / The Old OneXXFreedomWaterEarthChangeColdUnkownUnkownNatureClawScimitarSummon Animal (1)
The Dreamer / The DespairStarsAirFireDreamsNightmaresSoulsNon-binaryOccult ElfOccultismStarknifeFlachion
The GodhunterFateTravelZealDustVoidPerfectionFemaleDivine ElfStealthLongbowGreatsword
Inhertiancefor 4for 5
PrimarySecondryRepsrenative4 male24
AirThe DreamerThe MerchantThe WarriorThe Matriarch4 female
WaterThe LoverThe Wild OneThe MerchantThe Seaborn4 ???
EarthThe FarmerThe ArchitectThe Wild OneThe Guardian
FireThe WatcherThe WarriorThe ArchitectThe Trickerster
The Lover wrestles the moon from luna
The watcher eats Helios and births a new sun
The farmer tamed the wilds and subjected Gaia
The dreamer push Sora into the void
It took four of them to defeat Amon
The trickster fooled him into striking against the Guardian
Sturdy she did no fall, and with him distracted
The matricarach guided the Seaborn to deliver the final blow
The trickester wanted truth, but he could not be trusted
Instead it was entrusted to the Guardain to guard
Void
Fate
Delirium
DomainSoruceCount
AbominationAP0The WarriorAmbitionMightProtectionColdAirWaterAbomination
AmbitionCORE1The TempestDestructionFreedomZealAirLightningColdAmbition
ChangeG&M1The ArchitectCitiesCreationGlyphMetalEarthFireChangeDeliriumYou can bring about hallucinations and restlessness.
CitiesCORE1The LoverMoonPassionReposeWaterColdWoodCitiesNatureYou hold power over animals and plants.
ConfidenceCORE2The MagicianKnowledgeMagicTrickeryFireLightningMetalConfidenceHealingYour healing magic is particularly potent.
CreationCORE2The MerchantConfidenceTravelWealthWaterWoodColdCreationLuckYou’re unnaturally lucky and keep out of harm’s way.
DarknessCORE1The GuardianDeathSecrecyVigilEarthMetalWoodDarknessNightmaresYou fill minds with horror and dread.
DeathCORE3The FarmerIndulgenceNatureToilEarthWoodMetalDeathSwarmYou exert control over masses of creatures.
DecayG&M1The MatriarchDutyFamilyTyrannyAirColdLightningThe BeastChangeDarknessNightmaresNatureDeliriumSwarmDecayDarknessYou operate in the darkness and take away the light.
DeliriumG&M1The WatcherFateSunLuckFireMetalLightningDelirium
DestructionCORE2The BeastChangeWoodWaterEarthDestruction
DreamsCORE1The DreamerDreamsSoulStarLightningFireAirDreams
DustG&M1Dust
DutyG&M2The GodhunterPerfectionTruthFreedomMightKnowledgeDecayDuty
FamilyCORE1Family
FateCORE2The GoddessHealingTyrannyWyrmkinProtectionFateCreationPerfectionSoulFate
FreedomCORE2Freedom
GlyphG&M2DevilpactToilTyrannyFireDutyGlyphConfidenceGlyph
HealingCORE2Healing
IndulgenceCORE2SolarisSunFireDustIndulgence
IntrospectionAP0LunarisMoonWaterSorrowIntrospection
KnowledgeCORE2StellarisStarAirSwarmKnowledge
LuckCORE1TerrarisNatureEarthSwarmLuck
MagicCORE1PrimarisDeathHealingTimeVoidMagic
MightCORE3Might
MoonCORE2Tenebris, The Demon Lord of Darkness [Darkness]DarknessMoon
NagaAP0Thanatos, The Demon Lord of Death [Death]DeathNaga
NatureCORE2Apopis, The Demon Lord of Chaos [Delirium]DeliriumNature
NightmaresCORE1Nightmares
PainCORE1Malum, The Demon Lord of Destruction [Destruction]DestructionPain
PassionCORE1Nergal, The Demon Lord of Disease [Plague]PlaguePassion
PerfectionCORE1Pazuzu, The Demon Lord of Famine [Indulgence]IndulgencePerfection
PlagueG&M1Plague
ProtectionCORE2Tyranus, The Demon Lord of Domination [Tyranny]TyrannyProtection
ReposeG&M1Mephisto, The Demon Lord of Deception [Trickery]TrickeryRepose
SecrecyCORE1Phobos, The Demon Lord of Fear [Nightmares]NightmaresSecrecy
SorrowG&M1Sorrow
SoulG&M1Odium, The Demon Lord of Hatred [Zeal]ZealSoul
StarCORE2Cruciatus, The Demon Lord of Torment [Pain]PainStar
SunCORE2Impetus, The Demon Lord of Violence [Might]MightSun
SwarmG&M2Swarm
TimeG&M1Time
ToilR&E2Toil
TravelCORE1Travel
TrickeryCORE2Trickery
TruthCORE1Truth
TyrannyCORE4Tyranny
SwarmCORE2Undeath
VigilG&M1Vigil
VoidG&M1Void
WealthCORE1Wealth
WyrmkinG&M1Wyrmkin
ZealCORE2Zeal
EarthCore5
FireCore6
AirCore5
WaterCore5
MetalRoE5
LightningG&M5
ColdG&M5
WoodRoE5
1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th9th
The WarriorMage ArmorEnlargeWeapon StormTrue Target
The TempestGust of WindLightning BoltIce StormWhirlwind
The ArchitectDismantleCreationWall of MetalMaze
The LoverCharmMoonlight RayMoonburstAll is One, One is AllMoonlight Ray ->Aqueous OrbMoonburst ->Dancing Fountain
The MagicianMagic MissileFire’s PathwayPower Word BlindPower Word StunPower Word Kill
The MerchantLongstriderDive and BreachTeleportUnfettered Pack
The GuardianShattering GemGravity WellPasswallEarthquake
The FarmerSummon AnimalEntangleTree StrideRose’s Thorns
The MatriarchPropulsive BreezeAerial FormPhantom OrchestraFalling Sky
The WatcherTrue StrikeScorching RayMantle of the Magma HeartScrying
The BeastAnimal FormLife-Draining RootsLignifyMonstrosity Form
The DreamerSleepChroma LeachBlanket of StarsDream Council
The GodhunterRunic WeaponGhostly WeaponSpell TurningDivinity Leech
SolarisBurning HandsFireballFlame DancerVolcanic Eruption
LunarisHydraulic PushCrashing WaveControl WaterDancing Fountain
StellarisSlashing GustFlyPressure ZoneVacuum
TerrarisScatter ScreeCave FangsWall of StoneHeaving Earth
PrimarisKinetic RamHasteCast into TimeDisjunction
Devil PactDehydrateFlames of Ego
Devil Bloodlinecharmflaming sphereenthrallsuggestioncrushing despairmeteor swarm
DemonlordsDimension DoorDominate
Telepathydisintegrate
Blink
Demon Bloodlineenlargeslowdisintegrateimplosion
SpecialSimpleMartial
The WarriorBattleaxeLongspearGreatsword
The TempestTridentHarpoonScimitar
The ArchitectChainswordCrossbowLight Hammer
The LoverBladed ScarfJavelinGlaive
The MagicianRapierStaffGreatclub
The MerchantShortswordClubMartial Crossbow
The GuardianKatanaGauntletShieldboss/Shield Spikes
The FarmerFrying PanSickleSycthe
The MatriarchHalberdMaceGreataxe
The WatcherLanceLongbowKhopesh
The BeastJaw / ClawFistClaw Blade
The DreamerStarknifeMorning StarShuriken
The GodhunterLongswordDaggerShortbow
SolarisClubMeteor Hammer
LunarisClubHatchet
StellarisClubKukri
TerrarisClubEarthbreaker
PrimarisClubWar Flail
Devil PactSpearRanseur
Tenebris, The Demon Lord of Darkness [Darkness]DaggerFalchion
Thanatos, The Demon Lord of Death [Death]DaggerFalchion
Apopis, The Demon Lord of Chaos [Delirium]DaggerFalchion
Malum, The Demon Lord of Destruction [Destruction]DaggerFalchion
Nergal, The Demon Lord of Disease [Plague]DaggerFalchion
Pazuzu, The Demon Lord of Famine [Indulgence]DaggerFalchion
XXX, The Demon Lord of Domination [Tyranny]DaggerFalchion
Mephisto, The Demon Lord of Deception [Trickery]DaggerFalchion
Phobos, The Demon Lord of Fear [Nightmares]DaggerFalchion
Odium, The Demon Lord of Hatred [Zeal]DaggerFalchion
Cruciatus, The Demon Lord of Torment [Pain]DaggerFalchion
Impetus, The Demon Lord of Violence [Might]DaggerFalchion
SwordsRapierGreatswordBastardswordDueling SwordLongswordShortswordFalchionKatana?Nodachi?Temple Sword
AxeHatchet
GlaiveGuisarmeHalberdRanseurNaginata?
LanceRanseur
10
8Dueling Sword1d8 S1handFinesseVersatile P
Bastard Sword1d8 S1handTwo-Handed 1d12
Flachion1d10 S2handForcefulSweep
8Greatsword1d12 S2handVersatile P
8Longsword1d8 S1handVersatile P
Rapier1d6 P1handdeadly d8disarmfinese
Shortsword1d6 P1handagilefineseVersatile S
8Katana1d6 S1handdeadly d8two handed d10Versatile P
HatchetGlaiveHalberdRanseurLance
Primary DomainsSecondary DomainsOther Domains
AmonTruthMagicTyrannyFateCitiesPerfection
GaiaEarthNatureFamilyHealingCreationDeathConfidence
Helios (Sol’us)SunFireKnowledgeZealPainIndulgencePassion
LunaMoonWaterNightmaresDreamsLuckDarknessTrickerySecrecy
SoraAirFreedomWealthTravelUndeathAmbitionDestruction
AmonTruthTyrannyMagic
FateTimeLuck
NatureEarthHealingUndeath
SolarisSunFireKnowledgeSwarm
LunarisMoonWaterPerfectionPlagueFrost Armour (Mage Armor)
StellarisStarsAirTravelSorrow
PlanarPlanaristerra (Earth)orbis (World)planeta (planet)taenarius (Underground)Humus (ground)naturae (Nature)
Terrar/TerrarisOrbar/OrbarisPlanar/PlanarisTaenar/TaenarisHumar/Humaris
SolarSolaris
LunarLunaris
StellarStellaris
Celestar/Celestarisrex (king)dominus (lord)princeps (ruler)omnia (everything)essentia (existiance)
Rexar/RexarisDominar/DominarisPrincepar/PrinceparisOmniar/OmniarisEssentiar/Essentiaris
AirPick four
Ambition
Cities
ConfidenceSaint ???HumanLeaderPerfectionConfidence
Creation
DarknessThe GoddessSaint ???HalflingHealerHealingLuck
DeathTimeSaint ???DwarfGuardianProtectionFamily
DestructionHealingSaint ???GoblinWarriorMightFate
DreamsMightSaint ???ElfTacticianKnowledgeMagic
EarthPerfectionSaint ???GnomeScribeTruthFreedom
FamilyProtection
FateTruth
FireKnowledge
Freedom
Healing
Indulgence
Knowledge
Luck
Magic
Might
Moon
Nature
Nightmares
Pain
Passion
Perfection
Protection
Secrecy
Sun
Travel
Trickery
Truth
Tyranny
Undeath
Water
Wealth
Zeal
No more alignmnet
Evil
Good
Law
Chaos
If using magic
GoddessDivineDivine
The Forggoten/The Fallen/The Old/PrimidalPrimalCelestial
CurrentOccultHoly
ChaosArcaneChaos
Chaos
Animals and low int creatures
Creatures who exist to unravel reality